Current Entrants in 2020 ADPA
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City Fees paid
Gary Beresford 24 Australia Korumburra
Ian English 24 Australia Kilaben Bay
Dianne English 24 Australia Kilaben Bay
Mario Mirabile 24 Australia BENTLEIGH
Trung Cang Nguyen 24 Australia Bateau Bay
Martin Riley 24 Australia Chapel Hill
Margaret Edwards 24 Australia Murrumbeena
Maria Mazo 24 Australia Sydney
Andrew Swinfield 24 Australia PARKWOOD
Geoff Shaw 24 Australia Ashwood
David Bassett 24 Australia Queanbeyan
Jennie Stock 24 Australia Bridgetown
Heather Prince 20 Australia North Geelong
Kym Houston 24 Australia Lara
Colleen Price 24 Australia Wangi Wangi
Tony Harding 24 Australia Mordialloc
Chris Prior 24 Australia Caves Beach
Glenn Gilligan 24 Australia Port Macquarie
L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha Perera 24 Australia North Kellyville,
Graeme Watson 24 Australia Chapman
Betty Collerson 24 Australia Brisbane
Arthur Roy 22 Australia Toukley
Susan Hansell 21 Australia Fishing Point
Judy Blion 24 Australia NUNGURNER
David Hansell 20 Australia Fishing Point
Sue Martin 24 Australia Gwynneville
Anthony Douglas Spratt 24 Australia Noraville
Yvonne Moule 24 Australia Forster
Albert HAKVOORT 20 Australia North Epping
Christine Reichl 20 Australia Highton
Leanne Alessi 20 Australia INGLEBURN
Jill Hancock 24 Australia Baranduda
Robin Moon 19 Australia sydney
Kerry Rasmussen 20 Australia Burpengary
Robin Yong 20 Australia Canberra
John Quixley 20 Australia BRIGHTON
Alan Twells 20 Australia Deagon
Jennifer Conn 19 Australia Lakes Entrance
Ron Willems 20 New Zealand Christchurch
Sue Palmer 19 Australia Clayfield
Susan Rasmussen 20 Australia Burpengary
Peter Stone 20 Australia Melbourne
Sandra Rose 20 Australia Boondall
Paul Nagtzaam 20 Australia Cranbourne
Ian Robertson 20 Australia Howrah
Mary Viney 22 Australia Tasmania
Paul Balfe 20 Australia Carindale
Linda Oliver 19 Australia Yamanto
Richard Li 20 Australia Sydney
Jeanette Scales 19 Australia Edwardstown
Cora Lea 20 Australia Ormiston
Di East 19 Australia Alexandra Headland
Peter Bellmont 20 Australia South Morang
Brian Tonkin 22 Australia Whyalla Norrie
Jenni Tanner 16 Australia Cockatoo
Barry Feldman 20 Australia Whittington,. Geelong.
Gail Mooney 20 Australia Redlands
Neville Thorogood 18 Australia Dee Why
Allan Rosser 20 Australia Glenvale
David Henderson 16 Australia Kurri Kurri
Stephan Labuschagne 16 Australia Banksia beach
walter shepherd 17 Australia eastwood
Vicky Guo Mei Zhou 16 Australia Oatlands
Ross Pollock 16 Australia Golden Grove
Nilmini De Silva 16 Australia Asquith
Chris Hawkins 16 Australia Como
Gregory Chan 16 Australia West Pennant Hills
Annette Hollitt 16 Australia Sheidow Park
Keven Hyde 16 Australia Dicky Beach
Sharron Leppien 15 Australia Emerald
David Spratt 16 Australia Noraville
Jeffrey Venning 16 Australia Whyalla
Rob Cox 16 Australia Bunbury
Rita England 16 Australia Norwest
Adrianne Yzerman 16 Australia Wandering
Yvonne Raulston 12 Australia Sydney
Michael Egan 16 Australia TUMBARUMBA
Wayne Kirk 16 Australia OXLEY ISLAND
Michelle de Swardt 14 Australia Karrinyup
Peter Ryan 12 Australia Largs
Jennifer Carrigan 14 Australia Eleebana
John Alessi 13 Australia Ingleburn
Levin Barrett 13 Australia SUNBURY
Tina Dial 12 Australia North Ipswich
William Quaglio 16 Australia Port Macquarie
Sandy Mahon 13 Australia Gherang
Martie Labuschagne 12 Australia Banksia beach
Margaret Alexander 15 Australia Mount Martha
David Bryan 12 Australia Palmwoods
Robyn Georges 12 Australia Sydney
Kim Jorja Petersen 13 Australia Semaphore
Aamie Cush 15 Australia Coolum Beach
Rob Oyston 12 Australia Largs
Karen Duffy 10 Australia Thornlands
Carol Abbott 12 Australia Westleigh
Allan Rose 11 Australia Sydney
Peter Roupas 12 Australia Wurdiboluc
Kaz Childs 13 Australia Wollongong
Ron Jackson 12 Australia Oakden
Leslie Saunderson 12 Australia West Pymble
Bruce Wallace 12 Australia Ingleburn
Suzanne Wacker 12 Australia Kenmore
Eugen Naiman 12 Australia Sandy Bay
Terence Reichl 10 Australia Highton
Christine O'Connell 12 Australia Haven
David Trotter 13 Australia Ingleburn
Dick Jenkin 8 Australia Dungog
Greg McMillan 8 Australia Strathfieldsaye
Ingrid Hendriksen 9 Australia Skye
ANGELA MCLEOD 8 Australia PAKENHAM
Andrew Lake 9 Australia St Helens Park
William Thoo 8 Australia Wollstonecraft
Janice Amato 8 Australia Forster
Sean Furze 8 Australia Narraweena
Graham Kay 8 Australia Donvale
Louise Russell 5 Australia MOUNT COLAH
Peter Kissun 4 Australia Castle Hill
Ánika Warren-Smith 6 Australia Parkdale
LEANNE YOUNG 4 Australia Caboolture
Jane Howie 4 Australia Brisbane
Jacqui Davey 4 Australia Burradoo
Jen Brown 4 Australia Launceston
Gail Goodair 4 Australia Banksia Beach
Raja Junankar 4 Australia Kingsford
Neil Sinclair 4 Australia Ballarat
Geoff Adams 4 Australia Harlaxton
Tracy Lees 4 Australia Bendigo
Ben Blick-Hodge 3 Australia Bronte
Anna Ng 4 Australia Scoresby
Gunter Koerner 4 Australia Mosman
Ying C Fei 1 Australia Bankstown
Peter Torning 1 Australia Armidale