Current Entrants in ADPA 2023
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City
Ian English 24 Australia Kilaben Bay
Jane Borg 24 Australia St Huberts Island
Sue Palmer 24 Australia Clayfield
Jutta Clough 24 Australia Molendinar
Ron McKie 24 Australia Spreyton
Paula McManus 24 Australia GOOLWA
Trung Cang Nguyen 24 Australia Bateau Bay
Connie Little 24 Australia WAIKERIE
Suzanne Wacker 24 Australia Kenmore
Robin Moon 20 Australia sydney
Jorge Andres Pena 24 Australia Wamberal
Choo Beng Chew 24 Australia MARAYONG
Maria Mazo 20 Australia Sydney
Chris Mannweiler 23 Australia Fletcher
David Munro 23 Australia Beulah Park
Diane Foley 24 Australia Kalkie
Ian Semmens 22 Australia Ringwood East
Lesley Patterson 20 Australia Grange
Andrew Xu 22 Australia Croydon
Michele Jackson 24 Australia Walkerston
Keith O'Brien 24 Australia Kaleen
Pauline Naudi 20 Australia Bannockburn
David Spratt 21 Australia Noraville
Kyle Murphy 23 Australia Shepparton North
Margaret Edwards 20 Australia Murrumbeena
Dianne English 20 Australia Kilaben Bay
Malcolm Wade 19 Australia Hervey Bay
Jill Hancock 20 Australia Baranduda
Debbie Sutton 20 Australia LARGS
Kim Jorja Petersen 19 Australia Semaphore
BRIAN ROPE 24 Australia Lawson
Sandra Anderson 20 Australia Brisbane
Kim Shapley 20 Australia Wynn Vale
Stuart Cox 18 Australia Caboolture
Christine Reichl 20 Australia Highton
Anthony Douglas Spratt 20 Australia Noraville
Glenys Steegh 16 New Zealand West Coast
Michael Lewy 16 Australia Copacabana
Stuart Campbell 16 Australia Gold Coast
James Denouden 16 Australia QUEENSCLIFF
Tarnjah Myers 20 Australia Thornlands
John Williamson 17 Australia Torquay
Sally Cuthbert 16 Australia Gumdale
Glenn Roman 16 Australia Oxenford
Russell Monson 18 Australia Warragul
Alan Boyd 16 Australia Beaconsfield
Robyn Wright 17 Australia Warragul
Paul Pegler 15 Australia Mount Barker
Glenn Gilligan 16 Australia Port Macquarie
Paul Macdonald 16 Australia GLENGOWRIE
Dawne Harridge 16 Australia Keiraville
Linda Brown 15 Australia Pakenham
Phillip Keath 16 Australia Morwell
Kathleen Brand 16 Australia Tralee
Peter Stone 16 Australia Melbourne
Paul Mackay 15 Australia Annerley
Peter Bellmont 16 Australia South Morang
Greg Tansell 16 Australia Moana
Yvonne Hill 14 Australia Bellbowrie
Andy Rae 16 New Zealand Westport
Carol Monson 16 Australia Warragul
Kevin Sinclair 16 Australia Toowong
Peter Baxter 16 Australia Beaumaris
Kym Douglas 12 Australia Everton Park
Elizabeth Passuello 12 New Zealand Greymouth
Ian Patterson 12 Australia GRANGE
Kathie Thomas 13 Australia Selby
Evelyn McFadgean 13 Australia Glenmore Park
Mon Gan 12 Australia Hope Island
Arthur Roy 13 Australia Wyong
Charles Jones 13 Australia Varsity Lakes
Angela Gregory 13 Australia Burnett Heads
Bruce McDonald 12 Australia Mount Gravatt East
Anna McKendry 13 Australia BULAHDELAH
Robert Schirato 12 Australia Strathmore
Kirsty Wilson 12 New Zealand Westland
Vicki Johnson 12 Australia Woodstock
Ron Willems 12 New Zealand Nelson
Amanda Keys 14 Australia Toogoom
Harry Posadas 12 Australia MERMAID BEACH
Andrea Lago 11 Australia Mackenzie
Lisa Everett 11 Australia Gregory Hills
Margarita Grebennikov 11 Australia Cairns
Deborah Lincoln 12 Australia Morpeth
Hamidreza Rahnama 11 Australia Indooroopilly
Donna Edsall 10 Australia Pakenham
Andrew Leach 8 Australia Kingscliff
Dina Gialouris 8 Australia Castle HIll
Sherie Sampson 10 Australia Murdoch
Mitchell Roberts 10 Australia North Toowoomba
Yi Ping Xu 8 Australia Croydon
Karen Springstub 8 Australia Gymea
Troy Lum 7 Australia Redcliffe
Ross Eddington 6 Australia Vermont
Annmarie Finn 7 Australia Bannockburn
Lorraine Maskell 7 Australia Mundubbera
Ian Sampson 7 Australia Murdoch
Margaret Metcalfe 4 Australia Bannockburn
Carol Barry 4 Australia Blue Bay
Jane Howie 4 Australia Brisbane
Greg West 4 Australia SALAMANDER BAY
Ingrid Hendriksen 3 Australia Skye
Wolfgang Marx 2 Australia Camberwell